TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

eSport Stadtmeisterschaft der Hanse- und Universitätsstadt Rostock

PS4 - Online

31.01.2021

Spielplan Livestream
ID Team
1 Freilos 1
2 Aldo Hellmich (shabaaam88) - SV Eintracht Rostock
3 Andre Loebsin (RED3000_ONE) - Jugendalternativzentrum e.V.
4 Freilos 4
5 Christian Schapat (Arvidsson1965) - Internationaler FC Rostock
6 Christian Würzner (HansAusRostock) - FC Hansa Rostock
7 Freilos 7
8 Dan Harmatha (Harmi9393) - BSG Rostock
9 Daniel Mucha (Jabba-Ranks) - Rostock Seawolves
10 Daniel Wisotski (SlaWik0569) - FSV Nordost Rostock
11 Dennis Roßol (WhityDR16) - Förderkader
12 Freilos 12
13 Edgar Matzke (ed95di) - FC Hansa Rostock
14 Falko Stoll (du_bist_wie_wish) -
15 Fadi Mbarki (BigF756) - FC Hansa Rostock
16 Florian Hartwig (flo0815ed) - SV Warnemünde
ID Team
17 Florian Lange (XxTryhard15--) - Rostock United
18 Fritz Schlünz (guter_platz177) - SV Hafen Rostock
19 Ian Kroh (IanKroh) - Rostocker FC
20 Jan Krause (Krause1986) - ISV Rostock
21 Jan Reschke (dreierlei_Forst) - Rostocker BSG
22 Leonard Parlow (zZLMPZz) - FSV Bentwisch
23 Jan-Eric Lenschow (xXLenricXx) - Internationaler FC Rostock
24 Freilos 24
25 Jens Meier (footsoldier_76) - Rostocker Strassensport
26 John Räth (hunterchampion57) - Förderung krebskranker Kinder Rostock
27 John Turloff (Bungerer) - RGC Hansa
28 Freilos 100
29 Freilos 29
30 Karl Schreiber (hansafan2002) - FC Hansa Rostock
31 Freilos 91
32 Kilian Groth (PrototypGer) - Förderkader Rene Schneider
ID Team
33 Leon Johannisson (leon170500) - HC Empor Rostock
34 Freilos 93
35 Freilos 128
36 Lorenz Tippner (lorenz17k) - SV Pastow
37 Lucas Juhrmann (Lopit_Jr) - Rostocker FC
38 Lucas Mischker (xXLouie10Xx) - German Fight Company
39 Maik Kilper (K01Stormiboy27) - FC Hansa Rostock
40 Maik Memmert (gockel80) - Rostocker Eishockeyclub
41 Marc Baumgart (Baoumi_1402) - Rostocker FC
42 Marc Odebrecht (|||_-SxLoGxD-_||) - LSV Füchse Wahrstorf
43 Marcel Müller (Spongebozz_106) - FC Hansa Rostock
44 Marius Nath (Huber93) - Baltic Blue Stars e.V.
45 Markus Kunze (MoegoGaming) - SV Pastow
46 Martin Schulz (derklient) - IFC Rostock
47 Marvin Maiss (mabery_00) - FSV Bentwisch
48 Max Kachel (maxzstar) - Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
ID Team
49 Max Krötsching (LMSkills234) - Rostocker Robben
50 Max Schlanke (brachial_666) - LSG Elmenhorst
51 Michal Lopatynski (TWITCH_Michu_lpy) - Rostocker FC
52 Morten Beckmann (Captain_Sexy) - Rostocker Tierschutzverein
53 Morten Klicks (MortiFCH1965) - Rostock Seawolves
54 Nico Klitzke (Hansa_KeiLer158) - FC Hansa Rostock
55 Nikolas Baumann (MieserPusher) - Rostock Seawolves
56 Nils Baseda (NILS_2303) - FC Hansa Rostock
57 Noah-Joel Hoffmann (noahjoel4jahre) - FC Hansa Rostock
58 Paul Baaske (PaulB__8) - Rostocker Robben
59 Paul Fähling (Paul_hro_999) - FC Hansa Rostock
60 Philip Mansour (speedy_deluxe) - FSV Nord Ost Rostock
61 Freilos 88
62 René Holznagel (Holzi81) - SG Motor Neptun Rostock
63 René Rupenus (enerone90) - FSV Nordost Rostock
64 Richard Schröder (schroeder_k1x) - EBC Rostock e.V.



ID Team
65 Freilos 101
66 Ron-Maurice Tuppat (tuppi0815) - Rostocker FC 1895
67 Somar Mohammad Ali (SOUL-QH93) -Rostock Seawolves
68 Freilos 68
69 Sören Carlsson (Blake_HRO) - Rostock Seawolves
70 Stan Fischer (DrSchokokuchen) - DrSchokokuchen
71 Freilos 89
72 Rabia Zoubi (Kochsahne) - FC Hansa Rostock
73 Stephan Walkhoefer (HORT_legoleo1965) - FC Hansa Rostock
74 Steve Häntzschel (Schildiii10) - TSV Rostock 2011
75 Thorben Neuke (HubiHRO) - Dartsport Norddeutschland
76 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30) - LSV Füchse Wahrstorf
77 Tobias Burmeister (Toboclash2) - EBC Rostock
78 Freilos 119
79 Tom Seehaus (xXToMxXO) - SG Warnow Papendorf
80 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel) - Kinderkrebshilfe Rostock
ID Team
81 Vincent Sorgenfrei (Frohsein) - Kinderkrebshilfe Rostock
82 Yacoub Aldarwish (aboyoussef999)
83 Malte Pieplow (Summerzz_YT) - SV Warnemünde
84 Elijah Kühl (coolgamer10gg) - Olympia Ruderclub Rostock
85 Martino Fromm-Rohde (onitammorf) - SV Hafen Rostock
86 Freilos 86
87 Lennard Baumgärtner (L3nnard_Fch1965) - FC Hansa Rostock
88 Philipp Maßloch (philidor2306) - Mixtape e.V.
89 Steffan Thürkow (prescher1991) - SG Motor Neptun Rostock
90 Freilos 90
91 Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29) - SV Post Rostock
92 Simon Mautner (carnallustig) - Tommy nicht allein
93 Jan Wilkens (janfoerden) - FC Hansa Rostock
94 Freilos 94
95 Freilos 95
96 Freilos 96
ID Team
97 Freilos 97
98 Freilos 98
99 Freilos 99
100 Julian Parschau (julioktv) - Barrierefreies Rostock
101 Rico Fürstenberg (Sethesch) - Zoo Rostock
102 Reiko Mau (lord kacke) - FC Hansa Rostock
103 Freilos 103
104 Stephan Thoms (Chancenlos33) - FC Rostock Rangers
105 Freilos 105
106 Freilos 106
107 Freilos 107
108 Freilos 108
109 Freilos 109
110 Freilos 110
111 Freilos 111
112 Freilos 112
ID Team
113 Freilos 113
114 Freilos 114
115 Freilos 115
116 Freilos 116
117 Freilos 117
118 Freilos 118
119 Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308) - SC Viktoria Rostock
120 Abdulftah Roumia (ameral7b58) - FC Hansa Rostock
121 Freilos 121
122 Freilos 122
123 Finn Große-Freese (Finn GF) - TG triZack Rostock
124 Freilos 124
125 Lukas Gräßler (LAG_2709) - FSV Nordost Rostock
126 Freilos 126
127 Freilos 127
128 Leonard Storbeck (XTry-or-DieX) - Rostocker Robben